Impressum
Anmelden
   

Guest List

We are expecting the following national and also international guests

Wednesday 27.7.:
Paul Riniker (Sommervögel)
Niko Kühnel (Ein Jahr später)

Thursday 28.07:
Stefan Ludwig (Ein Sommer voller Türen)
Tom Lass (Papa Gold)
Colleen Scheepers (Nachtschichten)
Michael Wende (Der Taktstock)

Friday 29.7:
Paul Riniker (Sommervögel)
Erik Bernasconi (Sinestesia)
Stefan Ludwig (Ein Sommer voller Türen)
Tom Lass (Papa Gold)
Colleen Scheepers (Nachtschichten)
Waban Zenga, Bukutani eV (Blood in the Mobile)
Anca Dunga (Silent River)
Nikolaus Müller (Groll)
Yves Wüthrich (Dürä..!)
Daria Onyshchenko (Dogs of Ukrainka)
Karl-Heinz Klopf (They)



Saturday 30.07:
Hannelore Elsner (Die Endlose Nacht & Alles auf Zucker!)
Paul Riniker (Sommervögel)
Erik Bernasconi (Sinestesia)
Mickel Rensch (Damals ist heute Polen)
Marcus H Rosenmüller (Sommer in Orange)
Anton G. Leitner, Hellmuth Opitz, Gabriele Trinckler (München), Richard Westermaier, Sina Bianca Hentschel (Lust und Liebe Kino im Biergarten I)
Anca Dunga (Silent River)
Nikolaus Müller (Groll)
Yves Wüthrich (Dürä..!)
Daria Onyshchenko (Dogs of Ukrainka)
Karl-Heinz Klopf (They)
Philipp Budweg (Beinahe) - requested


Sunday 31.07
Hannelore Elsner & Bernhard Sinkel (Berlinger) and with Edgar Reitz (Die Reise nach Wien)
Michael Wende (Der Taktstock)
Juliane Köhler
Bernd Euscher (Editor) (Über uns das All)
Jörg Adolph, Editor Anja Pohl, Frederik Mayet, Ingo Fließ (Die Grosse Passion)
Anton G. Leitner, Tiger Willi (angefragt), Jürgen Bulla, Richard Westermaier (Lust und Liebe Kino im Biergarten II)

Monday 01.08:
Steffi Bürger, Jule Ott, Marcus Vetter, Fakhri Hamad (Nach der Stille)
Ingo Fliess, Jörg Adolph, die Cutterin Anja Pohl (Die Grosse Passion)
Manuela Bastian, Nora Wagner, Buffo Völker (Kampf in Pink)
Dorje Tsering Chenaktsang, Puntsok Tsering (translator), Petra Gallenstein (Kokonor)



Tuesday 02.08:
Konstantin Wecker & Rudi Gaul (Wader / Wecker Vaterland)
Elmar Wepper (Hanami - Kirschblüten)
Steffi Bürger, Jule Ott (Nach der Stille)
Pierre-Adrian Irle (All that Remains)
Mickel Rensch (Damals ist heute Polen)
Dorje Tsering Chenaktsang, Puntsok Tsering (translator), Petra Gallenstein (Kokonor)
Marie Kreutzer (Die Vaterlosen)


Wednesday 03.08:
Rudi Gaul (Wader / Wecker Vaterland)
Barbara Eder (Inside America)
Christine Repond (Silberwald)
Fridrik Thor Fridriksson (Mamma Gogo)
Valentin Thurn (Taste the Waste)
Johannes Schmid, Philipp Budweg (Wintertocher)
Jacqueline Zünd, Nikolai von Graevenitz, Marcel Vaid (Goodnight Nobody)
Markus Kaatsch (Mein Sascha)
Ina Lang (Für Hanna)
Michael Schwertel (Bellevue)
Philip Budweg, Jörg Witte (Beinahe)
Jan Metter (Ronaldo)
Jürgen Tonkel, Eva Tonkel (Leave without Running)
Henri Steimetz (Spaß mit Hase)


Thursday 04.08:
Barbara Eder (Inside America)
Christine Repond (Silberwald)
Fridrik Thor Fridriksson (Mamma Gogo)
Johannes Schmid, Philipp Budweg (Wintertocher)
Katalin Gödrös (Songs of Love & Hate)
Markus Kaatsch (Mein Sascha)
Ina Lang (Für Hanna)
Michael Schwertel (Bellevue)
Philip Budweg, Jörg Witte (Beinahe)
Jan Metter (Ronaldo)
Jürgen Tonkel, Eva Tonkel (Leave without Running)
Henri Steimetz (Spaß mit Hase)


Friday 05.08:
Fridrik Thor Fridriksson (Mamma Gogo)
Katalin Gödrös (Songs of Love & Hate)
Stratos Tzitzis (45m)


Saturday 06.08:
Stratos Tzitzis (45m)


Sunday 07.08:
Caroline Link (Nirgendwo in Afrika)
Dominik Graf (Dreileben)

Table './ccms/log_debug' is marked as crashed and last (automatic?) repair failed